Kreisliga A Staffel 1, Saison 1997/1998

Vorrunde


(Rechts Reserve-Ergebnisse)

 

1. Spieltag: Sonntag, 7.9.97   2. Spieltag: Sonntag, 14.9.97
Erlenmoos Steinhausen 0:3 4:1   Unterschwarzach Ummendorf 1:3 0:2
Berkheim Ringschnait 3:1 2:4   Ellwangen Erolzheim 1:1 6:1
Wacker BC II Äpfingen 0:5 -   Äpfingen Winterstettenstadt 2:2 0:2
Winterstettenstadt Ellwangen 2:3 1:0   Ringschnait Wacker BC II 5:2 -
Erolzheim Unterschwarzach 4:1 1:3   Steinhausen Berkheim 0:4 2:3
Ummendorf Bellamont 4:0 2:0   Fischbach Erlenmoos 3:2 0:2
 
3. Spieltag: Sonntag, 21.9.97   4. Spieltag: Sonntag, 28.9.97
Wacker BC II Steinhausen 2:3 -   Ellwangen Bellamont 4:0 2:0
Berkheim Fischbach 1:0 3:2   Äpfingen Ummendorf 2:0 2:3
Winterstettenstadt Ringschnait 1:1 1:1   Ringschnait Erolzheim 2:1 7:1
Erolzheim Äpfingen 0:6 2:4   Steinhausen Winterstettenstadt 1:1 0:0
Ummendorf Ellwangen 0:6 4:1   Fischbach Wacker BC II 1:0 -
Bellamont Unterschwarzach 1:3 1:4   Erlenmoos Berkheim 2:2 1:4
 
5. Spieltag: Sonntag, 5.10.97   6. Spieltag: Sonntag, 12.10.97
Wacker BC II Erlenmoos 4:3 -   Äpfingen Unterschwarzach 0:1 2:0
Winterstettenstadt Fischbach 0:2 1:0   Ringschnait Bellamont 4:0 4:2
Erolzheim Steinhausen 2:0 5:1   Steinhausen Ummendorf 1:1 0:10
Ummendorf Ringschnait 4:0 4:1   Fischbach Erolzheim 1:1 5:1
Bellamont Äpfingen 0:1 0:0   Erlenmoos Winterstettenstadt 1:2 1:2
Unterschwarzach Ellwangen 1:1 1:3   Berkheim Wacker BC II 9:1 -
 
7. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.10.97   8. Spieltag: Sonntag, 26.10.97
Winterstettenstadt Berkheim 2:2 4:0   Ringschnait Ellwangen 8:2 1:3
Erolzheim Erlenmoos 2:1 0:6   Steinhausen Unterschwarzach 3:3 1:2
Ummendorf Fischbach 2:0 0:0   Fischbach Bellamont 4:1 1:0
Bellamont Steinhausen 4:5 4:1   Erlenmoos Ummendorf 1:1 1:1
Unterschwarzach Ringschnait 3:1 2:2   Berkheim Erolzheim 0:1 0:1
Ellwangen Äpfingen 5:0 2:1   Wacker BC II Winterstettenstadt 0:6 -
 
9. Spieltag, Sonntag, 2.11.97   10. Spieltag: Sonntag, 9.11.97
Erolzheim Wacker BC II 3:2 -   Steinhausen Äpfingen 1:1 0:4
Ummendorf Berkheim 4:0 3:1   Fischbach Ellwangen 1:3 1:1
Bellamont Erlenmoos 1:2 2:2   Erlenmoos Unterschwarzach 0:5 1:0
Unterschwarzach Fischbach 1:2 1:1   Berkheim Bellamont 5:1 1:2
Ellwangen Steinhausen 1:2 1:0   Wacker BC II Ummendorf 0:9 -
Äpfingen Ringschnait 2:1 2:2   Winterstettenstadt Erolzheim 0:0 4:1
 
11. Spieltag: Sonntag, 16.11.97   12. Spieltag: Sonntag, 30.11.97
Ummendorf Winterstettenstadt 2:1 0:2   Fischbach Ringschnait 2:2 1:3
Bellamont Wacker BC II 2:1 -   Erlenmoos Äpfingen 2:1 4:4
Unterschwarzach Berkheim 1:2 6:3   Berkheim Ellwangen 0:5 1:1
Ellwangen Erlenmoos 6:0 10:2   Wacker BC II Unterschwarzach 1:7 -
Äpfingen Fischbach 1:3 2:2   Winterstettenstadt Bellamont 4:1 1:1
Ringschnait Steinhausen 2:0 3:1   Erolzheim Ummendorf 2:2 0:2
 
13. Spieltag: Sonntag, 7.12.97          
Bellamont Erolzheim 0:2 3:0          
Unterschwarzach Winterstettenstadt 5:0 1:4          
Ellwangen Wacker BC II 5:1 -          
Äpfingen Berkheim 2:0 0:10          
Ringschnait Erlenmoos 2:0 3:0          
Steinhausen Fischbach 0:4 1:3          

Rückrunde

14. Spieltag: Sonntag, 01.03.98   15. Spieltag: Sonntag, 08.03.98
Steinhausen Erlenmoos 0:2 0:1   Ummendorf Unterschwarzach 0:6 6:2
Ringschnait Berkheim 2:3 0:2   Erolzheim Ellwangen 2:1 3:4
Äpfingen Wacker BC II 1:0 -   Winterstettenstadt Äpfingen 1:1 6:1
Ellwangen Winterstettenstadt 1:1 2:1   Wacker BC II Ringschnait 1:5 -
Unterschwarzach Erolzheim 2:2 4:0   Berkheim Steinhausen 2:0 4:0
Bellamont Ummendorf 2:2 0:3   Erlenmoos Fischbach 1:1 0:0
 
16. Spieltag: Sonntag, 15.03.98   17. Spieltag: Sonntag, 22.03.98
Steinhausen Wacker BC II 5:1 -   Bellamont Ellwangen 1:3 1:4
Fischbach Berkheim 5:1 1:1   Ummendorf Äpfingen 2:0 10:0
Ringschnait Winterstettenstadt 1:1 1:2   Erolzheim Ringschnait 1:0 1:9
Äpfingen Erolzheim 0:0 5:2   Winterstettenstadt Steinhausen 1:3 1:0
Ellwangen Ummendorf 1:1 3:0   Wacker BC II Fischbach 1:6 -
Unterschwarzach Bellamont 7:0 2:2   Berkheim Erlenmoos 4:0 4:2
 
18. Spieltag: Sonntag, 29.03.98   19. Spieltag: Sonntag, 05.04.98
Erlenmoos Wacker BC II 11:0 -   Unterschwarzach Äpfingen 3:2 4:1
Fischbach Winterstettenstadt 2:0 1:7   Bellamont Ringschnait 0:1 2:1
Steinhausen Erolzheim 0:0 0:3   Ummendorf Steinhausen 0:0 1:0
Ringschnait Ummendorf 0:5 2:5   Erolzheim Fischbach 1:2 3:1
Äpfingen Bellamont 1:2 4:1   Winterstettenstadt Erlenmoos 4:1 0:1
Ellwangen Unterschwarzach 1:0 1:0   Wacker BC II Berkheim 0:2 -
 
20. Spieltag: Sonntag, 19.04.98   21. Spieltag: Sonntag, 26.04.98
Berkheim Winterstettenstadt 1:0 3:2   Ellwangen Ringschnait 8:1 1:0
Erlenmoos Erolzheim 1:1 3:1   Unterschwarzach Steinhausen 3:0 4:2
Fischbach Ummendorf 3:1 0:6   Bellamont Fischbach 0:2 0:2
Steinhausen Bellamont 2:0 0:1   Ummendorf Erlenmoos 2:3 3:0
Ringschnait Unterschwarzach 2:3 3:5   Erolzheim Berkheim 1:2 0:2
Äpfingen Ellwangen 1:2 1:3   Winterstettenstadt Wacker BC II 7:0 -
 
22. Spieltag, Sonntag, 03.05.98   23. Spieltag: Sonntag, 10.05.98
Wacker BC II Erolzheim 1:1 -   Äpfingen Steinhausen 1:1 6:2
Berkheim Ummendorf 1:3 1:2   Ellwangen Fischbach 3:1 1:2
Erlenmoos Bellamont 2:2 5:1   Unterschwarzach Erlenmoos 0:1 1:4
Fischbach Unterschwarzach 1:3 6:6   Bellamont Berkheim 1:0 1:5
Steinhausen Ellwangen 0:4 0:3   Ummendorf Wacker BC II 2:0 -
Ringschnait Äpfingen 2:4 2:3   Erolzheim Winterstettenstadt 3:1 2:8
 
24. Spieltag: Sonntag, 17.05.98   25. Spieltag: Sonntag, 24.05.98
Winterstettenstadt Ummendorf 2:5 1:1   Ringschnait Fischbach 1:6 2:0
Wacker BC II Bellamont 4:2 -   Äpfingen Erlenmoos 2:2 1:1
Berkheim Unterschwarzach 0:0 6:0   Ellwangen Berkheim 0:0 7:3
Erlenmoos Ellwangen 1:0 1:1   Unterschwarzach Wacker BC II 6:2 -
Fischbach Äpfingen 4:2 1:1   Bellamont Winterstettenstadt 1:2 4:2
Steinhausen Ringschnait 1:0 3:5   Ummendorf Erolzheim 2:2 1:1
 
26. Spieltag: Sonntag, 07.06.98          
Erolzheim Bellamont 4:1 1:2          
Winterstettenstadt Unterschwarzach 2:3 4:0          
Wacker BC II Ellwangen 1:9 -          
Berkheim Äpfingen 3:1 1:5          
Erlenmoos Ringschnait 1:1 2:2          
Fischbach Steinhausen 4:1 1:2